20:00
Liverpool
0 : 0
B.M√ľnih
Bahis Yap
20:00
Ol. Lyon
0 : 0
Barcelona
Bahis Yap
08:00
MS
FC Dinamo Moscow
2 : 0
Irtys Pavlodar
Bahis Yap
14:00
FC Dinamo Moscow
0 : 0
FC Ordabasy
Bahis Yap
14:00
FC Orenburg
1 : 1
FC Spartak Moskova
Bahis Yap
14:00
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
3 : 0
BORAC BANJA LUKA
Bahis Yap
14:30
23'
FC Rubin Kazan
0 : 1
Tobol Kostanay
Bahis Yap
14:30
23'
FC Ufa
0 : 0
Lokomotiv Tiflis
Bahis Yap
15:00
Valerenga
0 : 0
Nomme Kalju
Bahis Yap
17:00
Cartagena
0 : 0
CSKA Moskova
Bahis Yap
19:45
QPR
0 : 0
West Bromwich
Bahis Yap
19:45
Accrington Stanley
0 : 0
Oxford United
Bahis Yap
19:45
Barnsley
0 : 0
Burton Albion
Bahis Yap
19:45
Portsmouth
0 : 0
Bristol Rovers
Bahis Yap
19:45
Rochdale
0 : 0
Wimbledon
Bahis Yap
19:45
Sunderland
0 : 0
Gillingham
Bahis Yap
19:45
Cheltenham Town
0 : 0
Cambridge United
Bahis Yap
19:45
Notts County
0 : 0
Newport County
Bahis Yap
19:45
Oldham Athletic
0 : 0
Morecambe
Bahis Yap
19:45
Port Vale
0 : 0
Tranmere Rovers
Bahis Yap
19:45
AFC Fylde
0 : 0
Havant & Waterlooville FC
Bahis Yap
19:45
Boreham Wood FC
0 : 0
Wrexham
Bahis Yap
19:45
Ebbsfleet United FC
0 : 0
Hartlepool United FC
Bahis Yap
19:45
Maidstone United FC
0 : 0
Halifax Town
Bahis Yap
19:45
Sutton United FC
0 : 0
Barnet FC
Bahis Yap
19:30
Rimini FC 1912
0 : 0
Ternana Calcio
Bahis Yap
00:10
MS
Racing Club
3 : 0
Godoy Cruz
Bahis Yap
22:15
Londrina PR
0 : 0
Parana Clube PR
Bahis Yap
10:30
MS
PFK Slavya Sofya
3 : 2
Cherno More Varna
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
1 : 1
Botev Plovdiv
Bahis Yap
15:30
CSKA Sofya
0 : 0
BOTEV VRATSA
Bahis Yap
00:15
MS
Csd Independiente Del Valle
1 : 0
CD Tecnico Universitario
Bahis Yap
17:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
0 : 0
Polokwane City
Bahis Yap
19:45
Cowdenbeath
0 : 0
Albion Rovers
Bahis Yap
19:45
Inverness CT
0 : 0
Ross County
Bahis Yap
01:00
MS
Boyaco Chico
3 : 1
Fortaleza Fc
Bahis Yap
17:30
FC Ajka
0 : 0
Debrecen
Bahis Yap
14:00
El Gouna Fc
0 : 0
Pyramids FC
Bahis Yap
01:00
MS
Alianza Universidad de Huanuco
0 : 0
Academia Cantolao
Bahis Yap
13:00
Gnk Dinamo Zagreb
1 : 1
Locomotiv Moscow
Bahis Yap
15:00
Hertha BSC Berlin
0 : 0
Paris Saint Germain
Bahis Yap
17:00
Chelsea FC
0 : 0
AS Monaco FC
Bahis Yap
17:00
PAOK Thessaloniki
0 : 0
Tottenham U19
Bahis Yap
22:00
Joinville / Aabj
0 : 0
Botafogo
Bahis Yap
17:00
Virtus Roma
0 : 0
Orlandina Basket
Bahis Yap
16:00
Kk Mladost
0 : 0
Kk Dynamic
Bahis Yap
17:00
Kk Metalac
0 : 0
Kk Vojvodnia
Bahis Yap
17:00
Kk Sloboda Uzice
0 : 0
Kk Tamis
Bahis Yap
17:00
Kk Vrsac
0 : 0
Okk Novi Pazar
Bahis Yap
17:00
Kk Zlatibor
0 : 0
Kk Dunav Stari Banovci
Bahis Yap
18:00
Kk Spartak Subotica
0 : 0
Kk Beovuk 72
Bahis Yap